Showmanship              
      Age         Age
1 314 Sydney Van Ginhoven  11   1 320 Lily Van Ginhoven  9
2 309 Eric Schultz 13   2 319 Tahlia Burton 9
3 311 Bryden Sparks 12   3 317 Zayne Sparks 10
4 315 Kyla Jenson 11   4 318 Ashyln Jenson 10
  308 Jesse Peters 14     321 Ashley Peters 9
  310 Jesse Keryluk 13     322 Alex Shotter 9
  312 Cody Shotter 12          
  316 Jason Schultz 11     324 Gabby Eggeson 5
  330 Ariena Vos 11     325 Tucker Sparks 4
                 
Placing                
  124 - Yearling Black Female - 4 entries              
1 201 Tiger Park Osuna Tiger Park Alpacas Kelly Kokoski / Carol Poole 47891 2017-05-15 Tiger Park Nixon Ice Spruce Park Aricanna
2 204 Sunnyhill's Sara Sunnyhill Alpacas Kevin & Leanne Sept 48072 2017-06-28 Tail Spin Diablo Viento Sierra Brew
3 203 Rocky Pines Mercedes Rocky Pine Alpacas Sylvia Lavoie 48337 2017-06-24 Rocky Pines Mazarotti Sunnyhill's Gypsy Rose Lee
4 202 Spruce Park Lu Senza Tiger Park Alpacas Kelly Kokoski / Carol Poole 44451 2017-06-21 Tiger Park Luongo Spruce Park BB Liscious
                 
  144 - 2 Yr Old Black Female - 3 entries              
1 206 UMA Ember's Kayleigh Willow Park Alpacas Cory Burnside/Tanya Parks 47484 2016-06-25 Snowmass Royal Ember Uma's Kassinda
2 207 Uma Ember's Fiesta Willow Park Alpacas Cory Burnside/Tanya Parks 47440 2016-07-01 Snowmass Royal Ember Adventure's Festeva
3 205 Spell Regina Tiger Park Alpacas Kelly Kokoski / Carol Poole 47617 2016-06-17 Tiger Park Nixon Ice Spell Devlynn
                 
  164 - Mature Black Female - 1 entry              
1 208 Caley's Elvira Old Davistown Farm Amy and Rob Davis 48400 2015-07-06 Snowmass XXX Braveheart Caley's Mercedes
                 
  Huacaya Black Colour Champion Female            
  Class 124 1st 201 Tiger Park Osuna        
    2nd 204 Sunnyhill's Sara        
  Class 144 1st 206 UMA Ember's Kayleigh Colour Champion 201 Tiger Park Osuna
    2nd 207 Uma Ember's Fiesta        
  Class 164 1st 208 Caley's Elvira Reserve Champion 204 Sunnyhill's Sara
                 
  123 - Yearling Brown Female -6 entries              
1 214 Mariah AA Ault Alpacas Geri Wayslow 48205 2017-07-16 Sunnyhill's Conopa's Gold BYA MB'S Marsara
2 213 Sunnyhill's Inara Enchanted Grove Alpacas Clint and Sandra Brown 48158 2017-06-27 Averegan's Aftershock Sunnyhill's Conopa's Brynn
3 209 Octavia Brew Brewster Alpacas Kelly Brewster 48228 2017-04-29 Yellow Star Bandit Olia Brew
4 200 Uma Ember's Miss Zoey Willow Park Alpacas Cory Burnside/Tanya Parks 48286 2017-08-02 Snowmass Royal Ember Promise's Zanda
                 
  143 - 2 Yr Old Brown Female - 1 entry              
1 215 TGS Lou's Eagle Creekside Alpacas Tim & Glenda Shotter 47219 2016-06-24 Tiger Park Luongo TGS Beretta
                 
  Huacaya Brown Colour Champion Female            
  Class 123 1st 214 Mariah AA        
    2nd 213 Sunnyhill's Inara        
  Class 143 1st 215 TGS Lou's Eagle Colour Champion 214 Mariah AA
    2nd            
          Reserve Champion 213 Sunnyhill's Inara
                 
  122 - Yearling Fawn Female - 5 entries              
1 216 Birchleaf Foundations Fabulust Birchleaf Alpacas Vance and Darcy Rycroft 48056 2017-05-18 MFI & TNT Peruvian Foundation Birchleaf Zena
2 219 Caley's Belle Spruce Park, Sunnyhill, Tiger Lily Kokoski, Poole, Sept 48185 2017-06-23 Xanadu P High Cotton Caley's Lexus
3 217 Spell Harper Tiger Park Alpacas Kelly Kokoski / Carol Poole 48262 2017-06-12 Snowmass Conopa XXX Spell Devlyn
4 220 Blue Moon Hibiscus Blue Moon Alpacas Heather Morozowski 48258 2017-07-14 Blue Moon McDuff Foxwood Lilac
                 
  142 - 2 Yr Old Fawn Female - 2 entries              
1 221 Tiger Lily Shaka's Mercedes Tiger Park Alpacas Kelly Kokoski / Carol Poole 47416 2016-05-29 Aztec Shaka Tiger Lily Samantha Ice
2 223 TGS Creekside's Echo Creekside Alpacas Tim & Glenda Shotter 47751 2016-06-17 Snowmass Matrix Premier xx Prairie Sprit Susannah
                 
  Huacaya Fawn Colour Champion Female            
  Class 122 1st 216 Birchleaf Foundations Fabulust Colour Champion 221 Tiger Lily Shaka's Mercedes
    2nd 219 Caley's Belle        
  Class 142 1st 221 Tiger Lily Shaka's Mercedes Reserve Champion 216 Birchleaf Foundations Fabulust
    2nd 223 TGS Creekside's Echo        
  121 - Yearling Light Female - 5 entries              
1 227 Main Stream's Peruvian Symphony Main Stream Alpacas Brady Thorburn 48183 2017-07-09 Xanadu P High Cotton Alberta Rose's Izzy
2 228 UMA Ember's Fresca Evergreen Acres Alpacas Garry & Kathy Umscheid 48406 2017-08-05 Snowmass Royal Ember NGA Freedom
3 226 Zabrina AA Ault Alpacas Geri Wayslow 48203 2017-07-02 Lorenzo Ben Zorra Zorra AA
4 225 Rocky Pines Revalation Rocky Pine Alpacas Sylvia Lavoie 48116 2017-06-19 TnC Genesis Next Generation Rocky Pines Raven
                 
  141 - 2 Yr Old Light Female - 1 entry              
1 229 Misty Water's Highlight Main Stream Alpacas Brady Thorburn 47091 2016-06-04 Foxwood's Get Carter Misty Water's Highness
                 
  Huacaya Light Colour Champion Female            
  Class 121 1st 227 Main Stream's Peruvian Symphony Colour Champion 227 Main Stream's Peruvian Symphony
    2nd 228 UMA Ember's Fresca        
  Class 141 1st 229 Misty Water's Highlight Reserve Champion 228 UMA Ember's Fresca
    2nd            
  120- Yearling White Female -9 entries              
1 230 Birchleaf Complete Main Stream Alpacas Brady Thorburn 48057 2017-04-24 MFI & TNT Peruvian Foundation Birchleaf Sunita
2 232 Birchleaf Elevate Birchleaf Alpacas Vance and Darcy Rycroft 48062 2017-05-28 MFI & TNT Peruvian Foundation RFA Shahctic
3 237 Sunnyhill's Conopa's Felisa Sunnyhill Alpacas Kevin & Leanne Sept 48077 2017-06-30 Snowmass Conopa XXX Our Peruvian Fantasia
4 233 Sunnyhill's Conopa's Lima Sunnyhill Alpacas Kevin & Leanne Sept 48076 2017-06-12 Snowmass Conopa XXX Lindsey Rocs
                 
  140 - 2 yr old White Female - 1 entry              
1 240 Spell Emma Blue Moon Alpacas Heather Morozowski 47618 2016-06-01 Tiger Park Nixon Ice Spell Magdalena
                 
  Huacaya White Colour Champion Female            
  Class 120A 1st 230 Birchleaf Complete        
    2nd 232 Birchleaf Elevate        
  Class 120B 1st 240 Spell Emma Colour Champion 230 Birchleaf Complete
    2nd            
  Class 140 1st     Reserve Champion 232 Birchleaf Elevate
                 
                 
  135 - Yearling Grey Male - 2 entries              
1 241 Spruce Park Platedo Tiger Park Alpacas Kelly Kokoski / Carol Poole 47788 2017-06-25 Spruce Park BB's Brody W.A. Darbie
2 242 Blue Moon Pilot's Gunner Blue Moon Alpacas Heather Morozowski 48257 2017-06-12 Tiger Park Nixon Ice JCA Larissa
                 
  175 - Mature Grey Male - 1 entry              
1 305 Spell Greystoke Blue Moon/Altra Nova Diane Unruh/Heather Morozowski 45966 2014-07-01 Grayson Sky Tiger Lily Spell Sophia
                 
  134 - Yearling Black Male -4 entries              
1 246 TnC Johnny Cash the Man in Black TnC Farms Trudy McCall/Cathy Merkley 48226 2017-07-15 Rocky Pines Mazarotti TnC Alicia Black Piano Keyes
2 243 TnC Black Sabbath TnC Farms Trudy McCall/Cathy Merkley 48225 2017-06-03 Tiger Lily Caicos Arriba Ambrosia
3 244 Sparks Bronsen P & T Sparks Farms Perry and Tosha Sparks 48369 2017-06-18 BT Michael Black Jackson JCA Odessa
4 245 Zayna's Zeus AA Ault Alpacas Geri Wayslow 48202 2017-06-20 Rocky Pines Mazarotti Zayna Ben
                 
  154 -2 Year Old Black Male - 1 entries              
1 247 Coco Charlie Ault Alpacas Geri Wayslow 47522 2016-06-27 Lorenzo Ben Charro Ben
                 
  174 -Mature Black Male - 1 entry              
1 248 Spruce Park BB's Brody Spruce Park Alpacas Kelly Kokoski 46574 2013-07-15 TnC BB King o the Hill Spruce Park Angelina
                 
  Huacaya Black Colour Champion Male            
  Class 134 1st 246 TnC Johnny Cash the Man in Black      
    2nd 243 TnC Black Sabbath Colour Champion 246 TnC Johnny Cash the Man in Black  
  Class 154 1st 247 Coco Charlie        
    2nd     Reserve Champion 243 TnC Black Sabbath  
  Class 174 1st 248 Spruce Park BB's Brody        
                 
  133 - Yearling Brown Male - 9 entries              
1 254 Tiger Lily Conopa's Smoak Tiger Lily Ranch & Sunnyhill Alpacas Sept / Poole 47893 2017-06-13 Snowmass Conopa XXX Tiger Lily Samantha Ice
2 261 Dreaminí Conopaís Rambo Dreaminí Alpacas Bruce and Loretta Peters 48427 2017-05-15 Snowmass Conopa XXX Tiger Lily Aurora
3 252 Aftershocks Ace of Altra Nova  Altra Nova Alpacas  Diane Unruh  48422 2017-06-04 Avereganís Aftershock  Sunnyhillís Anise
4 255 Inca Hoots Kon Inca Hoots  Trudy Mc/Cathy M/Debbie B 48361 2017-06-19 TnC Genesis next Generation JCA Roxanna
                 
  153 - 2 Year Old Brown Male - 4 entries              
1 258 Blue Moon David's Rescue Blue Moon Alpacas Heather Morozowski 47360 2016-06-30 Tiger Lily Holtby TnC Enya Face
2 259 Red Granites Pallaton KJ Alpacas Karen & James Jarvis 47669 2016-07-22 CCNF Legionnaire Red Granites Pepperdine
3 256 Rusti Alyst KJ Alpacas Karen & James Jarvis 47109 2016-05-30 Snowmass Conopa XXX Savannah Alyst
4 257 Essentially Buck Burt Burton Alpacas Todd and Christine Burton 48424 2016-06-06 Foxwood's Essential Service Britney Burt
                 
  173 - Mature Brown Male - 1 entry              
1 260 Caley's Warrior Caley Alpacas Cam & Shirley Thorburn 46600 2015-06-05 Vintage Legado Xanadu Velasqua
                 
  Huacaya Brown Colour Champion Male            
  Class 133 1st 254 Tiger Lily Conopa's Smoak        
    2nd 261 Dreamin' Conopa's Rambo        
  Class 153 1st 258 Blue Moon David's Rescue Colour Champion 254 Tiger Lily Conopa's Smoak
    2nd            
  Class 173 1st 260 Caley's Warrior Reserve Champion 261 Dreamin' Conopa's Rambo
                 
  132 - Yearling Fawn Male - 7 entries              
1 265 Gangster's Outlaw Alyst KJ Alpacas Karen & James Jarvis 47945 2017-06-11 Black Hills' The Gangster SugarNSpice Alyst
2 262 Birchleaf Over The Top Birchleaf Alpacas Vance and Darcy Rycroft 48060 2017-05-22 MFI and TNT Peruvian Foundation Birchleaf Shamazing
3 273 Danalum Brew Brewster Alpacas Kelly Brewster 48232 2017-05-10 Hummingherd's Rum Runner Adventure's Deedee's Debutante
4 263 Bellamy Brew Brewster Alpacas Kelly Brewster 48236 2017-05-27 Foxwood's Get Carter BR Belicia
                 
  152 - 2 Year Old Fawn Male -3 entries              
1 271 Caley's Spit Fire Caley Alpacas Cam & Shirley Thorburn 47350 2016-05-25 Xanadu P High Cotton Caley's Lexus
2 270 Birchleaf Fawntastic Birchleaf Alpacas Vance and Darcy Rycroft 47202 2016-05-21 Blue Ridge Accoyo Marksmans Mecharios Birchleaf Glitter
3 272 Blue Moon Henley Blue Moon Alpacas Heather Morozowski 47364 2016-07-03 Tiger Lily Holtby Sunnyhill Gracie
                 
  Huacaya Fawn Colour Champion Male            
  Class 132 1st 265 Gangster's Outlaw Alyst Colour Champion   265 Gangster's Outlaw Alyst  
    2nd 262 Birchleaf Over The Top        
  Class 152 1st 271 Caley's Spit Fire Reserve Champion   271 Caley's Spit Fire  
    2nd 270 Birchleaf Fawntastic        
                 
  131 - Yearling Light Male - 4 entries              
1 275 Diesels Sir Lancelot Rocky Pine Alpacas Sylvia Lavoie 48120 2017-07-31 BKD'S Diesel BR RUM'S Kanika
2 268 Misty Water's Higharchy Caley Alpacas Cam & Shirley Thorburn 48181 2017-06-25 Caley's Peruvian Monarch Misty Water's Highness
3 264 Filum Brew Brewster Alpacas Kelly Brewster 48231 2017-06-05 Luther Brew Adventure's Faenza
4 274 Sparks Billy P & T Sparks Farms Perry and Tosha Sparks 48367 2017-06-09 TNC Pink Floydminster JCA Pandora
                 
  151 - 2 Year Old Light Male - 2 entries              
1 277 Sunnyhill's Lazaro Sunnyhill Alpacas Kevin & Leanne Sept 47557 2016-07-12 Sunnyhill's Hectar Conopa's Lima
2 276 Sunnyhill's Zappa Sunnyhill Alpacas Kevin & Leanne Sept 47291 2016-06-06 TnC Genesis Next Generation Sunnyview Zolana
                 
  171 - Mature Light Male - 1 entry              
1 278 UMA Matrix Jubilee's Ziebart Willow Park Alpacas Cory Burnside/Tanya Parks 47638 2015-08-06 TP Matrix Jubilee Promise's Zanda
                 
  Huacaya Light Colour Champion Male            
  Class 131 1st 275 Diesels Sir Lancelot        
    2nd 268 Misty Water's Higharchy        
  Class 151 1st 277 Sunnyhill's Lazaro Colour Champion   275 Diesels Sir Lancelot
    2nd 276 Sunnyhill's Zappa        
  Class 171 1st 278 UMA Matrix Jubilee's Ziebart Reserve Champion   268 Misty Water's Higharchy
    2nd            
  130 - Yearling White Male - 5 entries              
1 280 Tiger Lily Conopa's Maroon Tiger Lily Ranch & Sunnyhill Alpacas Sept / Poole 47892 2017-05-28 Snowmass Conopa XXX Tiger Lily Pandora
2 306 UMA Legacy's Normandy Evergreen Acres Alpacas Garry & Kathy Umscheid 48265 2017-07-17 Snowmass Artic Legacy XX UMA Lady Nynette
3 282 Tiger Park Shaka's Biagini Tiger Park Alpacas Kelly Kokoski / Carol Poole 47895 2017-07-12 Aztec Shaka Tiger Park Geneva
4 281 Sunkeya Nahani Sunkeya Alpacas Linda and Clay Schultz 48340 2017-06-04 Aztec Shaka Spell Cleo
                 
  150 - 2 Year Old White Male - 5 entries              
1 284 Tiger Lily Shaka' s Vegas Tiger Park Alpacas Kelly Kokoski / Carol Poole 47420 2016-05-28 Aztec Shaka Tiger Lily Cricket Ice
2 283 Birchleaf Foundations Ziba Birchleaf Alpacas Vance and Darcy Rycroft 47203 2016-05-27 MFI & TNT Peruvian Foundation Birchleaf Zena
3 307 UMA Legacy's  Nakota Evergreen Acres Alpacas Garry & Kathy Umscheid 47446 2016-07-04 Snowmass Artic Legacy XX UMA Lady Nynette
4 285 Sunnyhill's Conopa's Brutus Sunnyhill Alpacas Kevin & Leanne Sept 47562 2016-05-29 Snowmass Conopa XXX Aztec Artic Breeze of Sunnyhill
                 
  170 - Mature White Male - 2 entries              
1 287 Tiger Lily Conopa's Secretariat Tiger Lily Ranch & Sunnyhill Alpacas Sept / Poole 46968 2015-05-30 Snowmass Conopa XXX Tiger Lily Pandora
2 288 UMA Momentum's Apollo Willow Park Alpacas Cory Burnside/Tanya Parks 48409 2015-07-15 Blueridge Accoyo Marksman Momentum UMA Aleka Belle
  Huacaya White Colour Champion Male            
  Class 130 1st 280 Tiger Lily Conopa's Maroon        
    2nd 306 UMA Legacy's Normandy        
  Class 150 1st 284 Tiger Lily Shaka' s Vegas Colour Champion   280 Tiger Lily Conopa's Maroon
    2nd 283 Birchleaf Foundations Ziba        
  Class 170 1st 287 Tiger Lily Conopa's Secretariat Reserve Champion   284 Tiger Lily Shaka' s Vegas
    2nd 288 UMA Momentum's Apollo        
                 
  142-S- 2 Year Old Fawn Female- Suri - 1 entry              
1 289  San Onofre's Kabecka Evergreen Acres Alpacas Garry & Kathy Umscheid 47533 2016-09-07 Pucara Kahuna's San Onofre Pucara Madiba's Koko Mist
                 
  162-S-Mature Fawn Female- Suri - 1 entry              
1 290 Chakota's  Havaleigh Evergreen Acres/Willow Park Alpacas G. Umscheid/C. Burnside 47445 2015-07-27 Chakotah of CCR Suris Pucara Sur-Real Holly
                 
  135-S- Yearling Brown Male- Suri - 1 entry              
1 292 UMA Jagger's  Aoto Evergreen Acres/Willow Park Alpacas G. Umscheid/C. Burnside 48281 2017-08-07 Alpine Suri Jagger Pucara's Kahuna's Aysha
                 
  150-S- 2 yr Old White Male- Suri - 1 entry              
1 291 UMA Uluru's'S Harley Evergreen Acres Alpacas Garry & Kathy Umscheid 47455 2016-09-18 Pucara Sur-Real Uluru Pucara Sur-Real Holly
                 
  701- Produce of Dam - 4 enties              
1 326 Tiger Lily Samatha Ice Tiger Lily Ranch Treverr & Carol Poole 36896 2008-07-01 HCLA Bolivian Iceman Tiger Lily Mia
2 293 RFA Shahctic Birchleaf Alpacas Vance and Darcy Rycroft 47211 2011-05-23 Snowmass Quechua's Shatoosh RFA Icetini
3 295 Promise's Zanda Willow Park Alpacas Cory Burnside/Tanya Parks USB30721050   Snowmass Royal Promise Oar's Zanda
4 294 UMA Aleka Belle Evergreen Acres Alpacas Garry & Kathy Umscheid 30859 2004-07-28 Ghost River Peruvian Teko Amie Brew
                 
  700- Get of Sire - 6 entries              
1 329 Snowmass Conopa XXX Sunnyhill Alpacas Kevin & Leanne Sept zpc47345   Snowmass Accoyocusani Snowmass Chacasha
2 297 Aztec Shaka Poole/Sept Tiger Lily/Sunnyhill 38249 2009-07-07 Snowmass Quechua's Shatoosh Aztec D'light
3 298 MFI and TNT Peruvian Foundation Birchleaf/Caley Rycroft/Thorburn 46875 2006-10-26 Majestic Peruvian Jeremiah My Peruvian Fenja
4 299 Snowmass Artic Legacy XX Evergreen Acres Alpacas Garry & Kathy Umscheid 47447 2005-09-15 Snowmass Artic Wind Snowmass Legacy Lace
                 
  703- Best Male Head               
1 328 Dreaminí Conopaís Rambo Dreaminí Alpacas Bruce and Loretta Peters 48427 2017-05-15 Snowmass Conopa XXX Tiger Lily Aurora
                 
  704 - Best Female Head               
1 303 Birchleaf Complete Main Stream Alpacas Brady Thorburn 48057 2017-04-24 MFI & TNT Peruvian Foundation Birchleaf Sunita
                 
  Huacaya Yearling Age Champion Female            
            Age Champion    
  Class 124 201 Tiger Park Osuna          
                 
  Class 123 214 Mairah AA          
                 
  Class 122 216 Birchleaf Foundation Fabulust   230 Birchleaf Complete  
                 
  Class 121 227 Main Stream's Peruvian Symphony        
                 
  Class 120 230 Birchleaf Complete          
                 
                 
  Huacaya 2 year Old Age Champion Female              
  Class 144 206 UMA Ember's Kayleigh     Age Champion    
                 
  Class 143 215 TGS Lou's Eagle          
                 
  Class 142 221 Tiger Lily Shaka's Mercedes     221 Tiger Lily Shaka's Mercedes  
                 
  Class 141 229 Misty Water's Highlight          
                 
  Class 140 240 Spell Emma          
                 
  Huacaya Yearling Age Champion Male            
                 
  Class 135 241 Spruce Park Platedo     Age Champion    
                 
  Class 134 246 TnC Johnny Cash the Man in Black          
                 
  Class 133 254 Tiger Lily Conopa's Smoak     254 Tiger Lily Conopa's Smoak  
                 
  Class 132 265 Gangster's Outlaw Alyst          
                 
  Class 131 275 Diesels Sir Lancelot          
                 
  Class 130 280 Tiger Lily Conopa's Maroon          
                 
                 
  Huacaya 2 year Old Age Champion Male            
  Class 154 247 Coco Charlie     Age Champion    
                 
  Class 153 258 Blue Moon David's Rescue          
            284 Tiger Lily Shaka' s Vegas  
  Class 152 271 Caley's Spit Fire          
                 
  Class 151 277 Sunnyhill's Lazaro          
                 
  Class 150 284 Tiger Lily Shaka' s Vegas          
                 
  Huacaya Mature Age Champion Male            
  Class 175 305 Spell Greystoke     Age Champion    
                 
  Class 174 248 Spruce Park BB's Brody          
                 
  Class 173 260 Caley's Warrior     287 Tiger Lily Conopa's Secretariat  
                 
  Class 171 278 UMA Matrix Jubilee's Ziebart          
                 
  Class 170 287 Tiger Lily Conopa's Secretariat        
  Supreme Female            
                 
  Grand Champion Black 201 Tiger Park Osuna Supreme Female    
  Grand Champion Brown 214 Mariah AA        
  Grand Champion Fawn 221 Tiger Lily Shaka's Mercedes   221 Tiger Lily Shaka's Mercedes  
  Grand Champion Light 227 Main Stream's Peruvian Symphony      
  Grand Champion White 230 Birchleaf Complete        
                 
  Supreme Male            
  First Place - Class 135 241 Spruce Park Platedo        
  First Place - Class 175  305 Spell Greystoke Supreme Male      
  Grand Champion Black -  246 TnC Johnny Cash the Man in Black      
  Grand Champion Brown -  254 Tiger Lily Conopa's Smoak        
  Grand Champion Fawn  265 Gangster's Outlaw Alyst   254 Tiger Lily Conopa's Smoak  
  Grand Champion Light 275 Diesels Sir Lancelot        
  Grand Champion White  280 Tiger Lily Conopa's Maroon